Introduzione
La scuola
Il gruppo
Il progetto
Le ricerche
 
Le imprese
Storie di vita
Album fotografici
Network
   
Diario di bordo
I tutor
Le ricerche - Le imprese
 
- A - B - C - D - E - F - G - I - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - V - W - Z - Conto Terzisti -

 


 

 

 

 

1. Aiassa Carlo e Barbero Nella
2. Allora Giuseppe
3. Allora.
4. Altina Giovanni
5. Antonello Giacomo
6. Appiano Mario
7. Aprà Giuseppe
8. Audenino Bauducco Maria
9. Audenino Rossana
10. Badoglio Vitale
11. Baiotti Giovanni di Carlo
12. Baiotti Nella
13. Bardo Rina di Giuseppe
14. Bellocchio Emilio
15. Bellone Giuseppe
16. Bellotto Angelo
17. Benedetto Luigi
18. Berruto Giuseppe
19. Bocchio Giuseppe
20. Borra Vincenzo
21. Bosco Angelo
22. Bosco Antonio
23. Bosco Marcello
24. Bosco Rosina
25. Burzio Giuseppe
26. Capra Francesco
27. Caselle Giuseppe
28. Caudana Roberto
29. Cavallero Mario e Giovanni
30. Chiosso Matteo
31. Chissotti Barbara
32. Chissotti Elena fu Michele
33. Civera Carlo
34. Civera Cesarina
35. Civera Giovanni
36. Civera Virginia
37. Corvetto Fratelli
38. Coscio Mario
39. Demo Ada
40. Fantini Enrico
41. Fantini Giorgio
42. Fantini Stefano
43. Fergnachino Alfredo
44. Fornaca Francesco
45. Franceschi Bruno
46. Franceschi Guerino
47. Franceschi Narciso
48. Genta Giuseppe
49. Giordanetto
50. Gorgerino Luigi
51. Gorgerino Natalina
52. Graffi Maria
53. Grosso Fratelli
54. Guino Giuseppe
55. Lasagna Angelo
56. Maggio Giuseppe
57. Magliano
58. Mainero Domenico
59. Manolino Antonio
60. Marrone Luigi
61. Melchiori
62. Menzio & C. - Tessitura Jacquard
63. Menzio Giacomo fu Giovanni
64. Menzio Natalina ved. Merlone di Giuseppe
65. Mosso Giorgio
66. Navone Angelo fu Pietro
67. Navone Domenico e Ceppi Vittorina
68. Navone Giuseppe
69. Navone Luigi
70. Nevissano Maria in Garrone
71. Olivero
72. Oselladore
73. Pangella Carlo
74. Pennazio
75. Perachiotti Armando
76. Pertile Decimo
77. Pertugio Albano
78. Pertusio Eugenio
79. Remolif Giovanni
80. Reolon
81. Rigo Andrea
82. Rissone Francesco
83. Roccati Michele
84. Ronco Giorgio
85. Rossotti Giorgio
86. Rossotto Felicina
87. Rovero Angelo
88. Rubatto Angelo
89. Rubatto Giorgio
90. Rubatto Giuseppe
91. Stella Michelina
92. Strasly Giacomo
93. Strasly Luciano
94. Tento Mario
95. Tessitura Marca
96. Torta e Fasano
97. Vai Rinaldo
98. Valle
99. Vasino Irene
100. Vergnano Gina
101. Vergnano Giuseppe
102. Vergnano Mariangela
103. Vergnano Tarcisio
104. Zucca Domenico

 

     Chiudi